Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
DDCC:Quality People Women's Competition (MyC) 10 17 Jun 22
Waratah
   def  
Southern Districts
DDCC:Quality People Women's Competition (MyC) 11 24 Jun 22
Southern Districts
   def by  
Tracy Village
DDCC:Quality People C Grade 1 (MyC) 9 18 Jun 22
Nightcliff Gold
   def  
Southern Districts Red
DDCC:Quality People C Grade 2 (MyC) 9 18 Jun 22
Southern Districts Black
   def  
Nightcliff Grey
DDCC:E Grade (MyC) 7 19 Jun 22
Southern Districts Salties
   def  
PINT Mr Barra 7th XI
DDCC:E Grade (MyC) 7 19 Jun 22
University Titans
   def  
Southern Districts Freshies
DDCC:McDonald's Under 18 (MyC) 9 18 Jun 22
Palmerston
   def  
Southern Districts
DDCC:McDonald's Under 18 (MyC) GF1 25 Jun 22
Nightcliff
   def  
Southern Districts
DDCC:McDonald's Under 15 Blue Shield (MyC) 9 18 Jun 22
Nightcliff
   def by  
Southern Districts
DDCC:McDonald's Under 15 Blue Shield (MyC) 10 25 Jun 22
Southern Districts
   def by  
Darwin
DDCC:McDonald's Under 15 Red Shield (MyC) 9 18 Jun 22
Waratah
   def  
Southern Districts Salties
DDCC:McDonald's Under 15 Red Shield (MyC) 10 25 Jun 22
Southern Districts Salties
   def  
Darwin
DDCC:McDonald's Under 15 Red Shield (MyC) 10 25 Jun 22
Southern Districts Freshies
   def  
Tracy Village
DDCC:McDonald's Under 12's Blue Shield (MyC) 9 18 Jun 22
Southern Districts
   def  
Darwin
DDCC:McDonald's Under 12's Red Shield (MyC) 9 18 Jun 22
Southern Districts Salties
   def by  
PINT Holdfast
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Christopher S McEvoy134DXC.technology B Grade (MyC)8
2 Daniel C Carne101Quality People C Grade 2 (MyC)9
3 Clint Hayward86Quality People C Grade 2 (MyC)3
4 Casey E Turner77Quality People C Grade 2 (MyC)5
5 Lochie Hardy72Carlton Mid DDCC T20 League (MyC)2
6 Eli Hayward71McDonald's Under 12's Blue Shield (MyC)3
7 Scott P Willington71DXC.technology B Grade (MyC)7
8 Clint Hayward70Quality People C Grade 2 (MyC)2
9 Clint Hayward69Quality People C Grade 2 (MyC)7
10 Samuel L Kerber67Carlton Mid Premier Grade (MyC)5