Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Snape, Paul J16120000
2 Dave, Adi26120011
3 Richards, Andrew B28120000
4 Harvey, Ryan25110001
5 Hammond, Matthew M13110000
6 Clark, Jason D2890010
7 Bellis, Peter1290000
8 Wolter, Liam1180001
9 Dalton, Blair1680000
10 McKell, Daniel W2680010
11 Snape, Kai D2770000
12 Syme, Charli L1370011
13 Harvey, Thomas S1570010
14 White, Dean970000
15 Conlan, Luke D1860021
16 Whelan, Brett1660000
17 Marsden, Kasey1563001
18 Fry, Dean R1060001
19 Carruthers, Nick1367301
20 Scott, Mitchell C1751000
21 Ingham, Billy D1050001
22 Mylius, Daniel27510920
23 Blair, Darien2150111
24 Kendrick, Lachlan1250000
25 Osborne, Flynn1554013
26 Boustead, Tomas W1450001
27 Gawthrope, Joshua1552114
28 Hamilton, Owen1350001
29 Kutija, Jesse1451010
30 Lindsay, Evan1240002
31 Willington, Scott P1542010
32 Davis, Bradley R540000
33 Ellis, Ben440000
34 Scott, Geoffrey J1240000
35 Bond, Patrick J2240011
36 Binks, Jeremy2240022
37 Hanna, Benjamin1540011
38 Quilkey, Brayden1740000
39 Chudleigh, Simon J1240001
40 Hangan, Nathan740000
41 Zorn, Zac1540002
42 Merington, Jon L1740001
43 Townsend, Mitchell1640000
44 Jeffery, Robin1640000
45 Pemberton, Mitchell1440011
46 Weerachandra, Randeni1330000
47 Salter, Mathew1730000
48 Shaw, Jacob S2130000
49 Wright, Chloe L1230010
50 Ferguson-Stewart, Jason730000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 166   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.