Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Blair, Darien14100010
2 Wallace, Les1890001
3 Syme, Charli L2580000
4 Osborne, Flynn1681012
5 Conlan, Luke D2270011
6 Blyton, Connor1477041
7 Harvey, Ryan A2770001
8 Gawthrope, Joshua1660012
9 Duffy, Matthew J560001
10 Smith, Zackary1461013
11 Harvey, Andrew T1350000
12 Hangan, Nathan R1150000
13 Dempster, Russell P950000
14 Townsend, Mitchell1950000
15 Windebank, Craig A1750000
16 Mullen, Dylan C1150000
17 Lindsay, Evan1551022
18 Wolter, Liam1050000
19 Boustead, Jacob1640001
20 Young, David1440001
21 KENNION, TIMOTHY2040000
22 Short, James D1840010
23 Harvey, Thomas S1240000
24 Gilkes, Matthew R1040000
25 Barker, Samuel1540000
26 Possingham, Caleb P1640101
27 Willington, Scott P1240000
28 Holt, Noah L1240000
29 Misener, Joseph1440000
30 Merington, Jon L1740000
31 Shaw, Tim K1947710
32 Humphris, Andrew J740010
33 Ehrlich, Luke A940001
34 Lynch, Owen N340000
35 McKell, Daniel W1140000
36 Highland, Forster D1240010
37 Scott, Mitchell C1642010
38 Shaw, Jacob S2630010
39 Bond, Patrick J1730020
40 Snell, Patrick1530001
41 Neave, Simon J1430001
42 Foster, Joel W630000
43 Snape, Kai D2630000
44 Beghin, Graeme730000
45 Dent, Anthony C1230010
46 Caig, Lachlan1634010
47 Traiforos, Nicholas J1630000
48 Marsden, Kasey1230000
49 Hammond, Matthew M1230000
50 Payne, Daniel1930000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.