Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Blair, Darien14100010
2 Wallace, Les1890001
3 Osborne, Flynn1781012
4 Syme, Charli L2580000
5 Harvey, Ryan A2770001
6 Blyton, Connor1477041
7 Conlan, Luke D2270011
8 Duffy, Matthew J560001
9 Smith, Zackary1461013
10 Gawthrope, Joshua1660012
11 Lindsay, Evan1551022
12 Wolter, Liam1050000
13 Townsend, Mitchell1950000
14 Windebank, Craig A1750000
15 Harvey, Andrew T1350000
16 Hangan, Nathan R1150000
17 Dempster, Russell P950000
18 Mullen, Dylan C1150000
19 Boustead, Jacob1740001
20 Highland, Forster D1240010
21 Scott, Mitchell C1642010
22 Humphris, Andrew J740010
23 Merington, Jon L1740000
24 Shaw, Tim K1947710
25 Harvey, Thomas S1240000
26 Gilkes, Matthew R1040000
27 Barker, Samuel1640000
28 Possingham, Caleb P1640101
29 Young, David1440001
30 KENNION, TIMOTHY2040000
31 Short, James D1840010
32 Willington, Scott P1240000
33 Holt, Noah L1240000
34 Misener, Joseph1440000
35 Ehrlich, Luke A940001
36 Lynch, Owen N340000
37 McKell, Daniel W1140000
38 Shaw, Jacob S2630010
39 Rowlands, William A1430002
40 Lasker, Keith B1732010
41 Baxter, Jeremy R1630001
42 Marsden, Kasey1230000
43 Dent, Anthony C1230010
44 Caig, Lachlan1634010
45 Traiforos, Nicholas J1630000
46 Neave, Simon J1430001
47 Bond, Patrick J1730020
48 Snell, Patrick1530001
49 Foster, Joel W630000
50 Snape, Kai D2630000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.