Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
DDCC:A Grade
DDCC:B Grade
DDCC:C Grade
DDCC:D Grade
DDCC:E Grade
DDCC:Juniors - Division 1
DDCC:Juniors - Division 11
DDCC:Juniors - Divison 2 Blue
DDCC:Juniors - Divison 2 Red
DDCC:Juniors - Divison 2 Red1
DDCC:Juniors - Division 3 Blue
DDCC:Juniors - Division 3 Red
DDCC:Juniors - Division 3 Red1
DDCC:Juniors - Division 4
DDCC:Junior Trials
1 Johnston, Craig050000000000000
2 Akers, Nicholas010000000000000
3 Chudleigh, Simon J020300000000000
4 Derrington, Daniel O030100000000000
5 Ehrlich, Luke A018000000000000
6 Merington, Jon L0000170000000000
7 Moon, Shane010000000000000
8 Richards, Dwaine K210000000000000
9 Scott, Geoffrey J0000140000000000
10 White, Dean710000000000000
11 Dent, Anthony C050070000000000
12 Parrington, David R010100000000000
13 Townsend, Mitchell0000190000000000
14 Atkinson, Marty004300000000000
15 Jeffery, Robin0001500000000000
16 Lavender, Robert038000000000000
17 Young, David0000140000000000
18 Duffy, Matthew J000500000000000
19 Hangan, Jack T000200000000000
20 Piccinelli, Kyle010000000000000
21 Mullen, Taylor J100000000000000
22 Humphris, Andrew J015100000000000
23 Bock, Joel001000000000000
24 Hammond, Matthew M600000000000000
25 Willington, Scott P060000000000000
26 Hangan, Nathan R1100000000000000
27 Fry, Dean R600000000000000
28 Harvey, Thomas S0101100000000000
29 Neave, Simon J0000130001000000
30 Livingstone, Jarrod011300000000000
31 Whelan, Brett0000150000000000
32 Waddell, Mitchell005600000000000
33 White, Shane060000000000000
34 Snape, Paul J030500000000000
35 HALE, JAMES005200000000000
36 Lynch, Owen N300000000000000
37 St Clair, Tory0001130000000000
38 McKell, Daniel W1100000000000000
39 Halse, James R000100000000000
40 Knott, Harley021000000000000
41 Zorn, Zachariah0001100000000000
42 Gilkes, Matthew R1000000000000000
43 Srivastava, Raveesh300000000000000
44 Foster, Joel W300000000000000
45 Hayward, Clinton043000000000000
46 KENNION, TIMOTHY015400900000000
47 Clark, Nathan A019200000000000
48 Shaw, Tim K0010180000000000
49 Windebank, Craig A0011150000000000
50 Dave, Adi200001000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.