Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 163   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
DDCC:A Grade
DDCC:B Grade
DDCC:C Grade
DDCC:D Grade
DDCC:E Grade
DDCC:E Grade1
DDCC:Juniors - Division 1
DDCC:Juniors - Division 11
DDCC:Carlton Mid Twenty20 Competition
DDCC:Juniors - Divison 2 Blue
DDCC:Juniors - Divison 2 Red
DDCC:Juniors - Divison 2 Red1
DDCC:Juniors - Division 3 Blue
DDCC:Juniors - Division 3 Red
DDCC:Juniors - Division 3 Red1
DDCC:Juniors - Division 3 Red2
1 Chudleigh, Simon J11100000000000000
2 Derrington, Daniel O8103000000000000
3 Ehrlich, Luke A0661100000000000
4 McDonald, James0000100000000000
5 Merington, Jon L00001700000000000
6 Moon, Shane1600000000000000
7 Scott, Geoffrey J00001200000000000
8 Breed, Daniel S0000500000000000
9 Gibson, Daniel A01100000000000000
10 Bellis, Peter01101000000000000
11 Dalton, Blair7801000000000000
12 White, Dean3310000000000000
13 Dent, Anthony C0000100000000000
14 Parrington, David R0020000000000000
15 Townsend, Mitchell20001400000000000
16 Weerachandra, Randeni00130000000000000
17 Atkinson, Marty0035200000000000
18 Jeffery, Robin00016000000000000
19 Lavender, Robert0010000000000000
20 Young, David00001000000000000
21 Piccinelli, Kyle2500000000000000
22 Humphris, Andrew J0633000000000000
23 Cummings, Rebecca0009000000000000
24 Hammond, Matthew M13000000000000000
25 Griffiths, Lachlan P4000000000000000
26 Gallow, Robert0020000000000000
27 Willington, Scott P8700000000000000
28 Hangan, Nathan2210000000000000
29 Mullen, Dylan1000000000000000
30 Harvey, Ethan0010000000000000
31 Fry, Dean R5000000000000000
32 Harvey, Thomas S01111000000000000
33 Neave, Simon J00001800000000000
34 Livingstone, Jarrod00014000000000000
35 Whelan, Brett00001600000000000
36 Waddell, Mitchell00016000000000000
37 Snape, Paul J00114000000000000
38 Davis, Bradley R5000000000000000
39 Ferguson-Stewart, Jason0070000000000000
40 Pemberton, Mitchell3710000000000000
41 St Clair, Tory0001100000000000
42 McKell, Daniel W60100001300000000
43 Ellis, Ben3001000000000000
44 Ross, Alex I3000000000000000
45 Halse, James R00013000000000000
46 Robins, Luke J1000000000000000
47 Richards, Andrew B312000001300000000
48 Zorn, Zac00014000100000000
49 Binks, Jeremy81000001300000000
50 Bailey, Jordan S0000100000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 163   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.